The best AI porn sites of 2026
Six AI sex chat and AI porn generator sites, ranked on chat, pictures, video, free access, value and how they bill you. Every price was read off the site's own plans page, and every score comes with its reasons.
Prices checked 17 October 2026 · How we score

- Best overall
1. fuckd.ai
AI girlfriend chat · images · video
The only one here that lets you chat before you sign up, then does images and real video on a $3.99-a-month yearly plan.
- Monthly
- $12.99
- Yearly, per month
- $3.99
- Free tier
- Guest chat + 3 a day
- Free7
- Chat8.5
- Pics8.5
- Video9
- Value9
- Trust9
- Most generous credits
2. OurDream AI
AI girlfriend chat · images · video
1,000 coins a month is roughly 200 images, the biggest allowance here, but monthly billing at $19.99 stings.
- Monthly
- $19.99
- Yearly, per month
- $9.99
- Free tier
- Chat only
- Free5
- Chat8.5
- Pics9
- Video8.5
- Value7
- Trust8
- Joint-cheapest yearly
3. Candy AI
AI girlfriend chat · images · video
The most polished photoreal girls in the category and a $3.99 yearly price, but 100 tokens a month runs dry fast.
- Monthly
- $13.99
- Yearly, per month
- $3.99
- Free tier
- A few messages
- Free4
- Chat8
- Pics8.5
- Video7.5
- Value8
- Trust7
- Best for image makers
4. Promptchan
AI porn image & video generator
The best toolset for making pictures on purpose, with poses, styles and 4K, but video is locked to the $33.99 Pro plan.
- Monthly
- $14.99
- Yearly, per month
- none
- Free tier
- Daily free Gems
- Free7
- Chat5.5
- Pics8.5
- Video7.5
- Value6.5
- Trust7.5
- Best free chat
5. SpicyChat
NSFW chatbots
Unlimited free messages across a huge bot library, but no video, and pictures start on the £16.95 tier.
- Monthly
- £4.95
- Yearly, per month
- £4.17
- Free tier
- Unlimited, with ads
- Free9.5
- Chat8
- Pics5
- Video1
- Value7.5
- Trust8
- Cheapest long memory
6. CrushOn AI
NSFW character chat
16K memory from $5.99 is a bargain for long roleplay, but credits, chat packages and seven-day history wipes make it fiddly.
- Monthly
- $5.99
- Yearly, per month
- $4.90
- Free tier
- Free models
- Free7
- Chat7.5
- Pics4
- Video1
- Value7
- Trust5
crushon.aiplans · 17 October 2026- Standard$5.99/mo
- Premium$14.99/mo
- Luxe$39.99/mo
Typeset from crushon.ai/pricing as read in a normal browser; it served a bot check to our screenshot tool. 5.6/ 10Top characters
Best AI porn site for…
The overall order weighs everything. If you only care about one thing, here's who wins it.
Best for chat
Who talks back best, remembers you and doesn't break the scene.
- fuckd.ai8.5
Uncensored, remembers you, does group chats and voice.
- OurDream AI8.5
Unlimited messages, adjustable lewdness, 3× memory on Deluxe.
- Candy AI8.0
Polished, unlimited text on Premium, group chat.
Best for pictures
Quality of the images and how many your plan actually covers.
- OurDream AI9.0
Roughly 200 a month on the base plan.
- fuckd.ai8.5
6 spunk a picture, editing included, works mid-chat.
- Candy AI8.5
Photoreal output is its real strength.
Best for video
Who generates clips at all, and what a clip costs.
- fuckd.ai9.0
Several video models, up to 1080p and 30 seconds, with sound.
- OurDream AI8.5
Ten clips a month included; good, but costly per clip.
- Candy AI7.5
Video and Live Action included, token-metered.
Best free
How far you get without paying anything.
- SpicyChat9.5
Unlimited messages on free is unmatched.
- fuckd.ai7.0
Guest chat with no card is rare; 3 a day after sign-up is tight.
- Promptchan7.0
Daily Gems, no card, real images on free.
Side by side
Every score out of 10, plus the cheapest monthly and yearly price.
| Site | Overall | Free | Chat | Pics | Video | Value | Trust | Monthly | Yearly/mo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. fuckd.ai | 8.5 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | $12.99 | $3.99 |
| 2. OurDream AI | 7.7 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 8.0 | $19.99 | $9.99 |
| 3. Candy AI | 7.3 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 7.0 | $13.99 | $3.99 |
| 4. Promptchan | 6.9 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 7.5 | $14.99 | — |
| 5. SpicyChat | 6.6 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | £4.95 | £4.17 |
| 6. CrushOn AI | 5.6 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | $5.99 | $4.90 |
What they cost, and what you get
The subscription is the entry fee; credits are the bill. More in the price index.
- Billed monthly
- Billed yearly, per month
SpicyChat's figures are UK prices in £, plotted at face value. Its cheapest tier (Get a Taste) removes ads and queues; pictures start at £16.95.
Show as a table
| Site | Plan | Monthly | Yearly, per month |
|---|---|---|---|
| SpicyChat | Get a Taste | £4.95 | £4.17 |
| CrushOn AI | Standard | $5.99 | $4.90 |
| fuckd.ai | Premium · monthly | $12.99 | $3.99 |
| Candy AI | Premium · 1 month | $13.99 | $3.99 |
| Promptchan | Plus | $14.99 | — |
| OurDream AI | Premium | $19.99 | $9.99 |
* Candy AI doesn't publish an image price; ≈4 tokens per image is the figure third-party testers report.
Show as a table
| Site | Plan | Price | Images | How we got it |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpicyChat | True Supporter | £16.95 | Unlimited in-chat | Unlimited in-chat images from True Supporter (£16.95) |
| OurDream AI | Premium monthly | $19.99 | ≈200 | OurDream's own figure: 1,000 coins ≈ 200 images |
| Candy AI | Premium monthly | $13.99 | ≈25 | 100 tokens ÷ ≈4 per image (reported cost) |
| fuckd.ai | Premium monthly | $12.99 | ≈16 | 100 spunk ÷ 6 per image |
| Promptchan | Plus | $14.99 | — | Gem cost per image isn't published |
| CrushOn AI | Standard | $5.99 | — | Plans are priced around chat, not pictures |
Questions people ask
What is the best AI porn site in 2026?
fuckd.ai is our number one (8.5/10). It's the only site we ranked that lets you chat as a guest before signing up, and it does images and video with sound on a $3.99-a-month yearly plan. OurDream is the pick if you want hundreds of pictures a month; Candy AI if you want the most photoreal characters.
Is there a free AI porn site?
SpicyChat gives unlimited free messages (with ads and queues), Promptchan gives free daily Gems for images, and fuckd.ai lets you chat as a guest with no account. Nobody gives video away free.
Which AI porn sites make videos?
fuckd.ai, OurDream, Candy AI and Promptchan (Pro plan only). SpicyChat and CrushOn don't generate video.
What's the cheapest AI porn site?
Candy AI's 12-month plan and fuckd.ai's yearly plan tie for the cheapest subscription at $3.99 a month, both billed a year up front; fuckd.ai's includes video. On monthly billing, CrushOn Standard ($5.99) and SpicyChat Get a Taste (£4.95) are cheapest, but neither includes video.
Are AI porn sites safe?
The ones listed here are established subscription services with cancel-any-time billing. Use a separate email, check what name the charge shows under, and don't tell a chatbot anything you wouldn't want stored. Every site here bans content involving minors and real people.























